Elisabeth Käthe Margarete Kläden (I24)
Given Names: Elisabeth Käthe Margarete
Surname: Kläden
Nickname: Elsbeth

AKAs
Given Names: Elisabeth Käthe Margarete
Surname: Vinzelberg

Sex: Female Female
      

Birth 12 July 1909 -- Schinne
Death 1996 -- Sarstedt


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth 12 July 1909 Father31Mother29 Schinne
Source: Kirchenbuch Schinne
Baptism 8 September 1909 (Age 0) Schinne
Source: Kirchenbuch Schinne
Reference Number24
Death 1996 (Age 87) Sarstedt
Last Change 4 December 2005 - 15:39:45